Beauty Aura Jasmine Essential Oil
Jasminalso known as JasminumOfficinaleis a flowering plant that grows throughout many parts of the world. While its flowers are often admired for their beauty, the blossoms also contain unique compounds that has potential beauty benefits. Today, Jasmin essential oil sourced from these flowers is commonly used for:
* AROMATHERAPY. When diffused for aromatherapy Jasmin oil creates a pleasing and uplifting ambience to any home or work space
* MASSAGES. Few drops may be combined with carrier oils to make a relaxing aromatherapy massage oil.
* BEAUTY CARE. Jasmin essential oil is loaded with nutrients and may be used in a variety of lotions, creams, soaps, shampoos, conditioners and cosmetics.
If you're looking to benefit from Jasmin oil, Beauty AuraJasmin Essential Oil is the ideal product to choose. Our pure and undilutedJasmin oil is suitable for:
* Aromatherapy diffuser
* DIY beauty products & perfumes
Experience the benefits ofJasminwith Beauty Aura Jasmin Essential Oil!